POS | N | DRIVER(S) | NATIONALITY | VEHICLE | CLASS | TEAM | PRESTART | START |
---|
ENDURO + ATV CROSS COUNTRY |
1 | 127 | HARKJAER, NICHOLAS | DNK | POLARIS SCRAMBLER | ATV-CC | TEAM SASCHA | 12:45:00 | 13:00:00 |
2 | 52 | LATOCH, MICHAł | POL | KTM EXC 450 | ENDURO-CC | ODZERADOBOHATERADAKAR2018 | 12:45:00 | 13:00:00 |
3 | 51 | VAN DER SANDEN, RICO | NLD | KTM EXC500 | ENDURO-CC | VBV ELEKTRO KUNSTSTOF | 12:46:00 | 13:01:00 |
4 | 72 | VAN BERGEIJK, HENNO | NLD | HUSABERG 450 FE | ENDURO-CC | CAR CASTING HOLLAND | 12:46:00 | 13:01:00 |
5 | 131 | BOGERD, ALEX | NLD | YAMAHA RAPTOR | ATV-CC | BOGERD | 12:47:00 | 13:02:00 |
6 | 68 | MODL, FRANK | DEU | GAS GAS RALLYE EC 300 | ENDURO-CC | GAS GAS RALLYE TEAM GEILERT | 12:47:00 | 13:02:00 |
7 | 58 | NEUMANN, JAN-HENDRIK | DEU | KTM EXC-F 500 | ENDURO-CC | | 12:48:00 | 13:03:00 |
8 | 133 | LINDNER, ARKADIUSZ | POL | CAN-AM CAN-AM RENEGADE 1000R | ATV-CC | KINGSQUAD LINDNER BROS | 12:48:00 | 13:03:00 |
9 | 125 | PIERON, ANDRZEJ | POL | CAN-AM RENEGADE 1000 | ATV-CC | ATV JANOSIK POLAND | 12:49:00 | 13:04:00 |
10 | 130 | PIORCZYNSKI, ALEKSANDER | POL | EATV QUAD | ATV-CC | BIKE ALEK | 12:49:00 | 13:04:00 |
11 | 65 | ARTS, RUUD | NLD | KTM 500EXC | ENDURO-CC | VBV ELEKTRO KUNSTSTOF | 12:50:00 | 13:05:00 |
12 | 62 | STAUSS, BJOERN | DEU | HUSQVARNA TE449 RR | ENDURO-CC | STAUSS RALLYE TEAM | 12:50:00 | 13:05:00 |
13 | 126 | SLAATS, GUIDO | NLD | KTM 525XC | ATV-CC | VBV ELEKTRO KUNSTSTOF | 12:51:00 | 13:06:00 |
14 | 64 | SESINK, PAUL | NLD | KTM EXC450 | ENDURO-CC | VBV ELEKTRO KUNSTSTOF | 12:51:00 | 13:06:00 |
15 | 60 | WIENTJES, WILLIE | NLD | KTM EXC350 | ENDURO-CC | VBV ELEKTRO KUNSTSTOF | 12:52:00 | 13:07:00 |
16 | 63 | VERSTEGEN, ROB | NLD | KTM 500EXC | ENDURO-CC | VBV ELEKTRO KUNSTSTOF | 12:52:00 | 13:07:00 |
17 | 53 | VON OSTEN, BERND | DEU | KTM 500 EXC | ENDURO-CC | | 12:53:00 | 13:08:00 |
18 | 66 | VAN GELDER, ALFRED | NLD | BETA RR 430 RACING | ENDURO-CC | VG RACING | 12:53:00 | 13:08:00 |
19 | 61 | SCHWABE, THOMAS | DEU | BETA RR480 | ENDURO-CC | FLURSCHADEN II | 12:54:00 | 13:09:00 |
20 | 67 | GLO , THIERRY | FRA | KTM 450 EXC | ENDURO-CC | TEAM CAP QUAD OFF ROAD | 12:54:00 | 13:09:00 |
21 | 70 | SCHIMMEL, SIMON | NLD | HUSQVARNA FE 450 | ENDURO-CC | VG RACING | 12:55:00 | 13:10:00 |
22 | 55 | ELLENS, ONNO | NLD | KTM 450 EXC | ENDURO-CC | FOR RALLY TEAM | 12:55:00 | 13:10:00 |
23 | 54 | SMIT, FREDO | NLD | BETA 350RR | ENDURO-CC | FOR RALLY TEAM | 12:56:00 | 13:11:00 |
24 | 132 | METZNER, JENS | DEU | YAMAHA YFM250 | ATV-CC | 4X4 LEIPZIG | 12:56:00 | 13:11:00 |
25 | 69 | MESANDER, MICHEL | NLD | KTM 525 EXC-RALLY | ENDURO-CC | MIVIXION RALLY TEAM | 12:57:00 | 13:12:00 |
26 | 57 | KAETING, THOMAS | DEU | KTM EXC500 | ENDURO-CC | FLURSCHADEN II | 12:57:00 | 13:12:00 |
27 | 128 | WEIJERS, ROBERT | NLD | YAMAHA QUAD | ATV-CC | | 12:58:00 | 13:13:00 |
|
ENDURO + ATV EXTREME |
1 | 100 | REMIGIUSZ , KUSY | POL | POLARIS SCRAMBLER 1000 XP | ATV-EX | ATV JANOSIK POLAND | 12:59:00 | 13:14:00 |
2 | 2 | BART , VAN MIEGHEM | BEL | YAMAHA WR 250 | ENDURO-EX | | 12:59:00 | 13:14:00 |
3 | 103 | TOMASZ, CHOSZCZEWSKI | POL | CAN-AM OUTLANDER 1000XTP | ATV-EX | QUAD TEAM BRODNICA | 13:00:00 | 13:15:00 |
4 | 104 | SZULC, TOMASZ | POL | BOMBARDIER CAN AM OUTLANDER 1000 | ATV-EX | QUAD TEAM BRODNICA | 13:00:00 | 13:15:00 |
5 | 105 | LESUR, LESUR | FRA | POLARIS SPORTSMAN XP 1000 | ATV-EX | CAPQUAD OFFROAD | 13:01:00 | 13:16:00 |
6 | 106 | FLOUTARD , NICOLAS | FRA | POLARIS SCRAMBLER XP 1000 | ATV-EX | CAPQUAD OFFROAD | 13:01:00 | 13:16:00 |
7 | 1 | GOETZEL, UWE | DEU | KTM MATTIGHOFEN EXC 500 BODYMOD | ENDURO-EX | STICHCODE BODYMODIFICATION | 13:02:00 | 13:17:00 |
|
SSV + CARS + TRUCKS CROSS COUNTRY |
1 | 317 | COQUELLE ALAIN, COQUELLE / NAQUART, JEROME | FRA FRA | BOWLER WILD CAT | CAR-OP-CC | TEAM MECA COOL CARS ARRAS | 13:32:00 | 13:47:00 |
2 | 181 | ARPIN, FABRICE / BROCHARD, SEBASTIEN | FRA FRA | CAN AM MAVERICK XDS | SSV-CC | TEAM MECA COOL | 13:32:00 | 13:47:00 |
3 | 175 | LEPIETRE, BENOIT / CHASTAINGT, LAURENT | FRA FRA | CAN-AM MAVERICK | SSV-CC | TEAM 4L | 13:33:00 | 13:48:00 |
4 | 310 | JASPER, HERMAN / BLAAUW, EVERT | NLD NLD | BOWLER NEMISIS | CAR-OP-CC | DORRT | 13:33:00 | 13:48:00 |
5 | 186 | MEURET, JEROME / MEURET, ANTOINE | FRA FRA | POLARIS RZR | SSV-CC | TEAM MECA COOL | 13:34:00 | 13:49:00 |
6 | 450 | HEIDENREICH, UDO / SCHMITZ, HERMANN / BORZYM, JAN | DEU DEU DEU | DB UH1 | TRUCK-SMALL-CC | HEIDENREICH-HEMSCHEIDT TRUCKSPORT | 13:34:00 | 13:49:00 |
7 | 312 | RONNER, SIETSE / RONNER, KLAAS | NLD NLD | BOWLER WILD CAT | CAR-OP-CC | RONNER OFFROAD RACING | 13:35:00 | 13:50:00 |
8 | 187 | NEHMEYER, BERND / POHL, MICHAEL | DEU DEU | YAMAHA YXZ 1000R | SSV-CC | SKUNK RACING TEAM | 13:35:00 | 13:50:00 |
9 | 185 | MORGAND, THIERRY / MORGAND, MATTHIEU | FRA FRA | CAN AM MAVERICK | SSV-CC | MECACOOL | 13:36:00 | 13:51:00 |
10 | 314 | SOLER, JOSE / COCAGNE, RACHEL | FRA FRA | BOWLER WILDCAT | CAR-OP-CC | PIT LANE EVENTS - MECACOOL | 13:36:00 | 13:51:00 |
11 | 179 | PESTA, ARTUR / BUDKA, PRZEMEK | POL POL | POLARIS XPT | SSV-CC | DRUKARNIAXL RALLY TEAM | 13:37:00 | 13:52:00 |
12 | 183 | VAN BEEK, YANN / BARRAUX, EMANUEL | FRA FRA | POLARIS RZR TURBO | SSV-CC | TEAM 4L | 13:37:00 | 13:52:00 |
13 | 315 | BROCHOCKI, GRZEGORZ / KRYGER, KRZYSZTOF | POL POL | DACIA DUSTER | CAR-OP-CC | OVERLIMIT TEAM | 13:38:00 | 13:53:00 |
14 | 176 | DOUSSET, PATRICE / LACHAMBRE, GERARD | FRA FRA | POLARIS SSV | SSV-CC | ASSOCIATION TEAM 4L | 13:38:00 | 13:53:00 |
15 | 184 | VAN BEEK, ALAIN / SERRA, PETER | FRA FRA | ARCTICCAT WILDCAT 1000 | SSV-CC | TEAM 4 L | 13:39:00 | 13:54:00 |
16 | 318 | GIROUSSE, GILLES / GUEUGNON, GREGORY PHILIPPE | FRA FRA | TOYOTA HDJ 80 | CAR-LTD-CC | | 13:39:00 | 13:54:00 |
17 | 554 | GEERT, NOUWEN / JO, RAEMEN / MARIO, SCHEPERS | BEL BEL BEL | IVECO TRAKKER | TRUCK-BIG-CC | GUDNUFF | 13:40:00 | 13:55:00 |
18 | 319 | OGUEZ, RICHARD / SILVAIN, PATRICK | FRA FRA | LAND ROVER TOMCAT | CAR-OP-CC | | 13:40:00 | 13:55:00 |
19 | 555 | SVOBODA, VACLAV / NOVAK, ZDENěK / DRAZDA, MILAN | CZE CZE CZE | TATRA 815 4X4 DAKAR | TRUCK-BIG-CC | SVOBODA TATRA TEAM | 13:41:00 | 13:56:00 |
20 | 182 | HATZMANN, NIELS / LIGTENBARG, SASJA | NLD NLD | CAN AM COMMANDER | SSV-CC | | 13:41:00 | 13:56:00 |
21 | 316 | BAUAMNN, MICHI / VETISKA, MATTHIAS | DEU AUT | FIAT PANDA | CAR-OP-CC | PANDATEAM | 13:42:00 | 13:57:00 |
22 | 188 | LARQUIER, PHILIPPE / PITORRE, MARC | FRA FRA | YAMAHA SSV | SSV-CC | TEAM JET CENTER 31 | 13:42:00 | 13:57:00 |
23 | 308 | SCHMITZ, HENDRIK / STRAUSS, CHRISTOPH | DEU DEU | CHRYSLER CHEROKEE BJ. 1999 | CAR-LTD-CC | QUICK AND DIRTY | 13:43:00 | 13:58:00 |
24 | 178 | GEX-COLLET, JOEL / GEX-COLLET, DELPHINE | CHE CHE | POLARIS RZR XP | SSV-CC | TEAM DAHU | 13:43:00 | 13:58:00 |
25 | 180 | GIżYńSKI, MARCIN / BUDKA, ARKADIUSZ | POL POL | POLARIS RZR 1000 | SSV-CC | AUTO CREW BRODNICA | 13:44:00 | 13:59:00 |
26 | 189 | FREEK, VAN ERP / DANIEL, BROEDER | NLD NLD | POLARIS BUGGY RSZ | SSV-CC | ALWAYS ON THE MOVE | 13:44:00 | 13:59:00 |
27 | 304 | JAEGER, BERND / SCHNEIDER, HEINRICH | DEU DEU | VW T3 SYNCRO RALLYEBUS | CAR-OP-CC | VW T3 SYNCRO: THE REBELL | 13:45:00 | 14:00:00 |
28 | 305 | JACQUEMART, HERVE / SOARES TOMAS, DAVID | FRA PRT | TOYOTA J9KDJ90 | CAR-LTD-CC | TEAN ADRENALINE 4X4 | 13:45:00 | 14:00:00 |
29 | 307 | LAMARRE, JEAN LOUP / PEAN, MIKAEL | FRA FRA | LAND ROVER LT212 | CAR-OP-CC | | 13:46:00 | 14:01:00 |
30 | 309 | MARC, KORDES / ZUCHTMANN, ALEXANDER | DEU DEU | CHRYSLER CHEROKEE BJ. 1997 | CAR-LTD-CC | QUICK AND DIRTY | 13:46:00 | 14:01:00 |
31 | 311 | MOURIK, BERT / MOURIK, IVONNE | NLD NLD | BOWLER NEMISIS | CAR-OP-CC | DORRT | 13:47:00 | 14:02:00 |
32 | 313 | GAUTIER, FREDERIC / GAUTIER, ANNE | FRA FRA | LAND ROVER DISCOVERY 1 | CAR-LTD-CC | A2R | 13:47:00 | 14:02:00 |
33 | 553 | VAN GEEST, HANS / MULLER, ANTON / DEELEN, ADRIE | NLD NLD NLD | SCANIA 6 X 6 113 | TRUCK-BIG-CC | TRUCK TEAM HOLTEN | 13:48:00 | 14:03:00 |
|
SSV + CARS + TRUCKS EXTREME |
1 | 200 | ANDRZEJEWSKI, JAREK / RADOMSKI, MACIEJ | POL POL | WALTERTEAM.PL RUMBURAK | CAR-OP-EX | POLAND SQUAD | 13:49:00 | 14:04:00 |
2 | 504 | MESSNER, KAY / HUTH, NICO / PIETZSCH, MATTHIAS | DEU DEU DEU | MAN KAT | TRUCK-BIG-EX | RALLYE-NOOBS | 13:49:00 | 14:04:00 |
3 | 411 | DEKKERS, FLOOR / VERHOEVEN, HENRI | NLD NLD | MERCEDES UNIMOG | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | AD OFF-ROAD | 13:50:00 | 14:05:00 |
4 | 400 | PEUMANS, JORIS / DE BOER, MAARTEN | BEL NLD | MERCEDES UNIMOG | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | ASAP TRUCK RALLY TEAM | 13:50:00 | 14:05:00 |
5 | 208 | DRANCOURT , DAVID / WALOCHA, MAXENCE | FRA FRA | TOYOTA PROTO | CAR-OP-EX | TEAM MECA COOL | 13:51:00 | 14:06:00 |
6 | 226 | SUTER, MIRCO / KUEMPEL, CHRISTOPH | CHE CHE | JEEP WRANGLER | CAR-OP-EX | JEEP WEST RACING | 13:51:00 | 14:06:00 |
7 | 405 | BRAUN, STEFFEN / ULRICH, RAINER | DEU DEU | MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | UNIMOG-RACING.DE | 13:52:00 | 14:07:00 |
8 | 222 | VOGELSANG, GERRIT / JOSEPH, FRANK | DEU DEU | MERCEDES G | CAR-LTD-EX | RALLYE TEAM VOGELSANG | 13:52:00 | 14:07:00 |
9 | 409 | SCHULZ, ALEXANDER / WERTHMANN, MARTIN | DEU DEU | DAIMLER-BENZ UNIMOG | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | AW-TOURS / MSC WENDEBURG | 13:53:00 | 14:08:00 |
10 | 156 | BORRAS, SEBASTIEN / BUTTAFOGHI, YOANN | FRA FRA | POLARIS RZR 1000 XP | SSV-EX | XTREM QUAD 34 | 13:53:00 | 14:08:00 |
11 | 506 | POHLE, THOMAS / KRAUSS, THOMAS / GOESCHEL, ROBERT | DEU DEU DEU | IFA L60 | TRUCK-BIG-EX | TEAM MILCHMANN | 13:54:00 | 14:09:00 |
12 | 402 | MUSY, PHILIPPE / IBBETT, TIM | FRA GBR | MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG 1550L | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | BMH | 13:54:00 | 14:09:00 |
13 | 223 | MOUILLAC, YANN / LABBE, ERIC | FRA FRA | TEAM BAMBOO TB EVO3 | CAR-OP-EX | TEAM BAMBOO | 13:55:00 | 14:10:00 |
14 | 209 | CHAUVOT, DIDIER / FERRARI, ANDRE | FRA FRA | LAND ROVER DEFENDER | CAR-LTD-EX | TEAM BOURGOGNE MARATHON | 13:55:00 | 14:10:00 |
15 | 406 | WEMHOFF, ALFRED / MEINTEMA, SIMON | DEU NLD | MERCEDES BENZ U 1300 | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | | 13:56:00 | 14:11:00 |
16 | 216 | KOWALSKI, SłAWOMIR / KOWALSKI, KAMIL | POL POL | JEEP WRANGLER | CAR-OP-EX | POLAND SQUAD | 13:56:00 | 14:11:00 |
17 | 206 | RANISCH, JOERG / MESSNER, ANKE | DEU DEU | LAND ROVER RRC | CAR-OP-EX | RRC - TEAM | 13:57:00 | 14:12:00 |
18 | 154 | MEUNIER, JEAN MARC / GORCE, GAEL | FRA FRA | POLARIS RZR 1000 TURBO | SSV-EX | CAPQUAD OFF ROAD | 13:57:00 | 14:12:00 |
19 | 212 | JOUSSEAU , JEAN JACQUES / STUTZ, CHRISTOPHE | FRA FRA | TOYOTA PROTO | CAR-OP-EX | MECACOOL | 13:58:00 | 14:13:00 |
20 | 210 | VAN DER VEKEN, CHRIS / VAN DER VEKEN, WILLEM | BEL BEL | LAND ROVER DEFENDER 90 | CAR-LTD-EX | TEAM CHARLIE | 13:58:00 | 14:13:00 |
21 | 224 | KACZMAREK, MARZENA / KULPINSKI, BARTOSZ | POL POL | BMW OVERLIMT | CAR-OP-EX | OVERLIMIT TEAM | 13:59:00 | 14:14:00 |
22 | 225 | SUTER, REN / BRUNNER, PETER | CHE CHE | JEEP WRANGLER | CAR-OP-EX | JEEP WEST | 13:59:00 | 14:14:00 |
23 | 219 | PELC, MACIEJ / PELC, BEATA | POL POL | NISSAN PATROL | CAR-LTD-EX | BEMA TEAM | 14:00:00 | 14:15:00 |
24 | 410 | WITTKOWSKI, THOMAS / MEISTER, VEIT / WUELFING-RENNER, SASCHA | DEU DEU DEU | IFA W50 | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | | 14:00:00 | 14:15:00 |
25 | 407 | GENSLER, MICHAEL / GENSLER, ALEXANDER | DEU DEU | DAIMLER BENZ UNIMOG U1300L | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | | 14:01:00 | 14:16:00 |
26 | 204 | KORNFELD, BORIS / SCHIELA, RALF | DEU DEU | MERCEDES G | CAR-OP-EX | | 14:01:00 | 14:16:00 |
27 | 214 | MENZIO, GIUSEPPE / ISNARDI, LUIGI DANIELE | ITA ITA | LAND ROVER DISCOVERY | CAR-LTD-EX | ISNARDI MOTORSPORT | 14:02:00 | 14:17:00 |
28 | 220 | VIADERO, DAVID / GUILLUY, JEAN-FRANCOIS | FRA FRA | LAND ROVER DEFENDER | CAR-OP-EX | TEAM 4X4EVER | 14:02:00 | 14:17:00 |
29 | 505 | HOENIG, MARCUS / BUERGER, STEPHAN / RABELER, CLEMENS | DEU DEU DEU | MAN KAT | TRUCK-BIG-EX | TEAM HOENIG RACING | 14:03:00 | 14:18:00 |
30 | 412 | GUENTHER, DANIEL / GUENTHER, FLORIAN / MATTHES, CHRISTOPH | DEU DEU DEU | MERCEDES BENZ UNIMOG | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | OFFROAD CLUB BURGSTAEDT | 14:03:00 | 14:18:00 |
31 | 408 | HOMMELS, BERND / THIES, SCHAEFER | DEU DEU | MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | QUICK AND DIRTY | 14:04:00 | 14:19:00 |
32 | 153 | GARDENT , CHRISTOPHE / VIC, RAYMOND | FRA FRA | POLARIS RZR 1000 FOX | SSV-EX | CAPQUAD OFF ROAD | 14:04:00 | 14:19:00 |
33 | 205 | WETZLER, RODOLPHE / X, X | FRA FRA | LAND ROVER DEFENDER 110 | CAR-LTD-EX | GSF OFFROAD | 14:05:00 | 14:20:00 |
34 | 211 | BOUDOUX, GUILLAUME / MALAQUI, FLORIAN | FRA FRA | LAND ROVER DEFENDER | CAR-OP-EX | TEAM PERNIFLARD | 14:05:00 | 14:20:00 |
35 | 213 | PIETER, WOUTERS / KEVIN, MICHAUX | BEL BEL | LANDROVER RANGE ROVER | CAR-OP-EX | RAGING PUPPIES | 14:06:00 | 14:21:00 |
36 | 218 | DELEPORTE, ANTOINE / FRANCOIS, YOANN | FRA FRA | GROLAND EVO2 | CAR-OP-EX | GROLAND | 14:06:00 | 14:21:00 |
37 | 403 | MUTTI, MARINO / MAZZOLENI, ANDREA | ITA ITA | MERCEDES UNIMOG | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | MUTTI MARINO | 14:07:00 | 14:22:00 |
38 | 404 | GOSEBRINK, MARKUS / HERIBERT , GOSEBRINK | DEU DEU | MERCEDES UNIMOG | TRUCK-SMALL-EX | TEAM. GOSEBRINK | 14:07:00 | 14:22:00 |
39 | 502 | LEYH, OLIVER / KEMMERZEHL, MARCUS / ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | DEU DEU DEU | MAN KAT | TRUCK-BIG-EX | | 14:08:00 | 14:23:00 |
40 | 503 | KITTLER, BENJAMIN / KELCH, SILVIO / BRANDIS, MARCUS | DEU DEU DEU | MAN KAT 1 | TRUCK-BIG-EX | KITTLER RACING | 14:08:00 | 14:23:00 |
41 | 507 | VOGELSANG, HUGO / WOZNIAK, GABRIELA / DEHARDE, LISELOTTE | DEU POL POL | MAN M1002 | TRUCK-BIG-EX | | 14:09:00 | 14:24:00 |